May 2022

 

Date Event
2022-05-01 (Sun) The Rivers Family Church: The Rivers Family Church [Eastmont School District] — 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Youth soccer league games & scrimmages [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 4:45 pm
2022-05-02 (Mon) Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Coaches Council [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 am - 7:30 am
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Girls on the Run Columbia Valley: Girls on the Run [Eastmont School District] — 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Pioneer Middle School - 7A [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth Academy Training [Eastmont School District] — 4:35 pm - 7:25 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: EMPD Instructional Volleyball 3rd - 6th Grade [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Pioneer Middle School - 8A [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-03 (Tue) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys JV Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Girls JV Tennis vs Moses Lake High School [Eastmont School District] — 3:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Kinder/1st STEM Club [Eastmont School District] — 3:20 pm - 4:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training [Eastmont School District] — 5:35 pm - 7:55 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Basketball [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee Apollo Club: Apollo Club Choir Practice [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-04 (Wed) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Girls on the Run Columbia Valley: Girls on the Run [Eastmont School District] — 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Orchard Middle School - 7A [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Boys JV Baseball vs Eisenhower High School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Boys JV Baseball vs Eisenhower High School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:30 pm
4th & 5th Grade "Math is Cool" Masters Competition [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: EMPD Instructional Volleyball 3rd - 6th Grade [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Orchard Middle School - 8A [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-05 (Thu) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
KENROY PTO MEETING [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
2022-05-06 (Fri) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Eisenhower High School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Eisenhower High School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Eisenhower High School [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Boys Varsity Baseball vs Eisenhower High School [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
NCWVBC North Central Washington Volleyball Club: NCWVBC Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-07 (Sat) Wenatchee Soccer Club: Wenatchee Soccer Club Practice and Games [Eastmont School District] — 8:05 am - 2:55 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training-league games [Eastmont School District] — 9:15 am - 4:45 pm
NCW SUNDEVILS: NCW Sun Devil Practices [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 6:00 pm
2022-05-08 (Sun) The Rivers Family Church: The Rivers Family Church [Eastmont School District] — 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Youth soccer league games & scrimmages [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 4:45 pm
2022-05-09 (Mon) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Cascade PTO: Muffins with Misses [Eastmont School District] — 7:30 am - 8:25 am
Girls on the Run Columbia Valley: Girls on the Run [Eastmont School District] — 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Frontier Middle School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: EMPD Instructional Volleyball 3rd - 6th Grade [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Frontier Middle School - A [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-10 (Tue) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Kinder/1st STEM Club [Eastmont School District] — 3:20 pm - 4:15 pm
Lee PTO Meetings at 3:45 in the Cafeteria [Eastmont School District] — 3:45 pm - 4:30 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training [Eastmont School District] — 5:35 pm - 7:55 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Basketball [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee Apollo Club: Apollo Club Choir Practice [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-11 (Wed) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Girls on the Run Columbia Valley: Girls on the Run [Eastmont School District] — 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Orchard Middle School - 8A [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: EMPD Instructional Volleyball 3rd - 6th Grade [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Orchard Middle School - 7A [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-12 (Thu) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
5th Grade STEM Competition [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-13 (Fri) School Spirit Day: Occupation Day [Eastmont School District]
School Spirit Day: Occupation Day! [Eastmont School District]
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Health Class [Eastmont School District] — 7:45 am - 10:00 am
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
NCWVBC North Central Washington Volleyball Club: NCWVBC Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
5th Grade Concert [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
2022-05-14 (Sat) Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Prom [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 am - 11:00 pm
Wenatchee Soccer Club: Wenatchee Soccer Club Practice and Games [Eastmont School District] — 8:05 am - 2:55 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training-league games [Eastmont School District] — 9:15 am - 4:45 pm
NCW SUNDEVILS: NCW Sun Devil Practices [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 6:00 pm
EHS Senior Prom @ EHS [Eastmont School District] — 8:00 pm - 11:00 pm
2022-05-15 (Sun) The Rivers Family Church: The Rivers Family Church [Eastmont School District] — 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Youth soccer league games & scrimmages [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 4:45 pm
2022-05-16 (Mon) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Student Leadership Club Meetings [Eastmont School District] — 8:00 am - 9:15 am
Girls on the Run Columbia Valley: Girls on the Run [Eastmont School District] — 3:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Icicle River Middle School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Icicle River Middle School [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-17 (Tue) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Kinder/1st STEM Club [Eastmont School District] — 3:20 pm - 4:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training [Eastmont School District] — 5:35 pm - 7:55 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Basketball [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee Apollo Club: Apollo Club Choir Practice [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-18 (Wed) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Chief Moses Middle School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Chief Moses Middle School [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-19 (Thu) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Schoolhouse Rugby Club: Schoolhouse Rugby Practices [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
1st Grade Concert [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
2022-05-20 (Fri) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
PARSON'S CLASSROOM GROUP PICTURES [Eastmont School District] — 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
NCWVBC North Central Washington Volleyball Club: NCWVBC Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-21 (Sat) Wenatchee Soccer Club: Wenatchee Soccer Club Practice and Games [Eastmont School District] — 8:05 am - 2:55 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training-league games [Eastmont School District] — 9:15 am - 4:45 pm
NCW SUNDEVILS: NCW Sun Devil Practices [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 6:00 pm
NCW SUNDEVILS: NCW Sun Devil Practices [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 6:00 pm
2022-05-22 (Sun) The Rivers Family Church: The Rivers Family Church [Eastmont School District] — 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Youth soccer league games & scrimmages [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 4:45 pm
2022-05-23 (Mon) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Sterling Junior High School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Boys 8th Soccer @ Eastmont Junior High School [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys 7th Soccer @ Eastmont Junior High School [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Sterling Junior High School [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-24 (Tue) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Kinder/1st STEM Club [Eastmont School District] — 3:20 pm - 4:15 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training [Eastmont School District] — 5:35 pm - 7:55 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Basketball [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee Apollo Club: Apollo Club Choir Practice [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-25 (Wed) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Festival of Arts [Eastmont School District] — 2:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Boys 8th Soccer vs Pioneer Middle School - 8A [Eastmont School District] — 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Athletic Senior Recognition [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Boys 7th Soccer vs Pioneer Middle School - 7A [Eastmont School District] — 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2nd Grade Concert [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
2022-05-26 (Thu) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training [Eastmont School District] — 5:35 pm - 7:55 pm
Kinder/1st STEM Competition [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Spring League Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
3rd Grade Concert [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
2022-05-27 (Fri) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
NCWVBC North Central Washington Volleyball Club: NCWVBC Practices [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-28 (Sat) Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Honor Society - Race to Create a Better Place [Eastmont School District] — 8:00 am - 2:00 pm
Wenatchee Soccer Club: Wenatchee Soccer Club Practice and Games [Eastmont School District] — 8:05 am - 2:55 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training-league games [Eastmont School District] — 9:15 am - 4:45 pm
NCW SUNDEVILS: NCW Sun Devil Practices [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 6:00 pm
2022-05-29 (Sun) The Rivers Family Church: The Rivers Family Church [Eastmont School District] — 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Youth soccer league games & scrimmages [Eastmont School District] — 10:00 am - 4:45 pm
2022-05-30 (Mon) No School - Memorial Day Holiday [Eastmont School District]
No School - Memorial Day [Eastmont School District]
No School - Memorial Day [Eastmont School District]
No Preschool - Memorial Day [Eastmont School District] — 9:00 am - 3:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
2022-05-31 (Tue) Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley YMCA: Student Care [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 am - 6:00 pm
Wenatchee Valley United SC: Soccer Trainings [Eastmont School District] — 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Eastmont High School Athletics: EHS Track End of Season Awards [Eastmont School District] — 5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Wenatchee FC Youth: WFC Youth training [Eastmont School District] — 5:35 pm - 7:55 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
GWGSA: GWGSA League [Eastmont School District] — 6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Eastmont Parks and Recreation: AAU Basketball [Eastmont School District] — 6:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Wenatchee Apollo Club: Apollo Club Choir Practice [Eastmont School District] — 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm