Kenroy Elementary Staff Directory

Kristy Daley

Administrator

Erin Coyle

Assistant Administrator

Connie Howe

Office Manager

Sandra Andrews

Para-Educator

Carrie Ballard

1st GradeTeacher

Lindsay Blade

3rd Grade Teacher

Kay Boatright

Para-Educator

Mckenzie Bostwick

4th Grade Teacher

Elizabeth Bray

District Certified Sub

Bertha Bribiesca

Para-Educator

Amy Brossoit

Music Teacher

Teresa Burns

Para-Educator

Megan Carlin

3rd Grade Teacher

Rebecca Cattin

Para-Educator

Eloina Chavez

Life Skills Teacher

Candis Coble

Life Skills Teacher

Nicole Daggett

3rd Grade Teacher

Linda Day

District Classified Sub

Jeanette Deal

Para-Educator

Karla Edwards

Intervention Teacher

Rosa Espinoza

Para-Educator

Adrienne Fuller

Para-Educator

Tobin Garcia

Para-Educator

James Gorman

Para-Educator

Natalie Hoback-Noyd

PBIS Coordinator

Isabel Howell

Life Skills Teacher

Gabriele Insley

Para-Educator

Amy Johnson

5th Grade Teacher

Kirsten Juchmes

Para-Educator

Travis Kane

PE Teacher

Danielle Kayler

4th Grade Teacher

Lisa Keeffe

ELL Teacher

Alicia Keen

1st GradeTeacher

Robynne Keller

2nd Grade Teacher

Fernando Lara

Para-Educator

Hunter Lewis

Custodian

Abigail Lindemann

Teacher - District Sub

Amandajo Lopez

Para-Educator

Mary Lopez

Para-Educator

Salvador Manzo

Teacher

Dana McCarty

Para-Educator

Elizabeth McLaughlin

SLP Specialist

Patrick Moore

Custodian

Sara Nelson

Para-Educator

Sarah Nicosia

5th Grade Teacher

Veronique Paquette

2nd Grade Teacher

Susan Perez

Para-Educator

Kelsea Piper

School Psychologist

Deanna Porter

4th Grade Teacher

Renee Raymond

Para-Educator

Kim Remsberg

Kindergarten Teacher

Abbey Reynolds

Highly Capable Teacher

Andrea Roberts

1st GradeTeacher

Joni Rodriguez

5rd Grade Teacher

Blanca Salgado

School Nurse

Kathy Sokol

Para-Educator

Anne Sparling

2nd Grade Teacher

Lesley Stewart

Para-Educator

Amy Taylor

ELL Teacher

Melissa Taylor

Resource Teacher

Mary Thompson

Intervention Teacher

Jennifer Troxler

Kindergarten Teacher

Nicholas Turner

Head Custodian

Angela Velazquez

Kindergarten Teacher

Susannah Velazquez

Para-Educator

Hannah Veteto

2nd Grade Teacher

Lily Waterhouse

Para-Educator

John Whitehorn

Para-Educator

Lee Williamson

PE Teacher

Wendy Willie

School Counselor/504 Coordinator

Angie Willms

Intervention Teacher

Hannah Ziegler

3rd Grade Teacher