Eastmont High Staff Directory

Lance Noell

Administrator

Jon Abbott

Assistant Administrator

Stacia Hardie

Assistant Administrator

Tom McRae

Assistant Administrator

Neddy Farias

Secretary-ASB

James Schmutzler

Assistant Administrator/Director of CTE

Charles Waterman

Assistant Administrator/Athletic Director

Tami Scott

Principal Secretary/Office Manager

Tara Abbott

Teacher

Kathy Addleman

Teacher

Angelica Alto

Teacher

Taylor Alto

Custodian

Jacqueline Babst

Student Records Specialist

Erin Baker

Para-Educator

Matthew Banks

Gear Up

Kelsy Bendtsen

Social Worker/Drug and Alcohol Counselor

Michael Bills

School Pshchologist

Mark Bloom

Teacher

LeAnne Branam

Teacher

David Branham

Teacher

Michelle Callahan

Secretary-Attendance

Claudia Campos

Secretary-Counseling Office

Yesica Campos Garcia

Migrant Achievement Specialist

Martha Cervantes

Para-Educator

Jacque Church

Teacher

Yolanda Cortes

Secretary-Counseling Office-Registrar

Stephanie Critchell

Para-Educator

Karinne Davis

Teacher

Dave DeLong

Campus Security

Michael DeLong

Custodian

John Dobson

Custodian

Kyle Dockins

Teacher

Taylor Dockins

Teacher

Michael Don

Teacher

Garci Duncan

Teacher

Scott Eaton

Counselor (L, S-Z)

Spencer Ellis

Teacher

Jason Erdmann

Teacher

Susan Erdmann

Teacher

Kevin Fenton

Teacher

Corinne Fleisher

Para-Educator

Lisa Flores

Teacher

Brian Frank

Custodian

Mindy Fries

Campus Security

Robert Gallaher

Teacher

Shawna Gardner

Teacher

Andreas Garness

Teacher

Megan Gering

Teacher

Roxanna Gonzalez

Para-Educator

Lucy Gonzalez-Munoz

Para-Educator

Christina Gorman

Transition Specialist

Karla Grode

Para-Educator

Chloe Haberlock

Teacher

Taylor Hall

Teacher

Mark Henson

Teacher

Victoria Hiatt

Counselor (F-K)

Darren Hoff

Teacher

Diane Holman

Teacher

Heather Houtz

Para-Educator

David Howard

Teacher

Lorrie Howe

Teacher

Vidal Hurtado

Migrant Student Advocate

Jeannette James

Teacher

Joanne Johanson

Teacher

Mariah Julson

Teacher

Matthew Kimmel

Teacher

Kai Knell

Teacher

Teresa Ladd

Teacher

Marisol Lee

Para-Educator

James Lehman

Teacher

Joanne Leonard

Teacher

Lisa Lewis

Teacher

Kimberly Livingston

Para-Educator

Greg Loomis

Teacher

Emmanuel Lopez-Morales

Para-Educator

Yadira Luna

Latino Parent Liaison

Susan McCray

Teacher

Tracy McDonnell

Para-Educator

Cheri McMillan

Para-Educator

Tanja Medrano

Teacher

Gary Millard

Teacher

Cheryl Molitor

Para-Educator

Ismael Murillo

Teacher

Tiffani Nagel

Para-Educator

Vern Nelson

Teacher

Paula Ortiz

Counselor (M-R)

Kelly Parish

Para-Educator

Rebecca Parsons

Teacher

Penelope Paus

Teacher

Christy Pease

Gear Up

Jesus Pedroza-Mercado

Para-Educator

Maria Ramos-Barboza

Para-Educator

Adriana Rios

Para-Educator

Amie Robinson

Para-Educator

Michelle Sadewasser

Transition Coordinator

Erica Sanchez

Health Room Para-Educator

Linda Sanchez

Para-Educator

Raul Sanchez

Custodian

Margaret Sanders

Specialist

John Schmauder

Teacher

Brian Scott

Teacher

Dianna Scott

Para-Educator

Tanya Scott

Teacher

Robin Shockey

Teacher

Shelley Skaar

Librarian

Christopher Smiddy

Custodian

Kai Spencer

Para-Educator

Steven Thibault

Teacher

Maria Lupita Torres

Para-Educator/Sub Coordinator

Ryan Tullar

Teacher

Jane Turner

Para-Educator

Nicholas Turner

Custodian

Teresa Venegas

Secretary-Testing and Truancy

Cinthia Verduzco Negrete

Secretary-ALE

Cari Vereb

Teacher

Marcia Walker

Para-Educator/Receptionist

Michael Waters

Teacher

Natalie Waters

Secretary-Bookkeeping

Mark Wavra

Teacher

Maggie Whiteman

Teacher

Kathy Whitney

CTE Secretary

Anthony Williams

Para-Educator

Deborah Wirth

Secretary-Athletics

Daniel Womack

Gear Up

Jason Worsham

Teacher

Chelsea Wright

Para-Educator

Donna Zukowski

Counselor (A-E)