Eastmont High Staff Directory

Lance Noell

Administrator

Jon Abbott

Assistant Administrator

Stacia Hardie

Assistant Administrator

Tom McRae

Assistant Administrator

James Schmutzler

Assistant Administrator/Director of CTE

Charles Waterman

Assistant Administrator/Athletic Director

Tami Scott

Principal Secretary/Office Manager

Tara Abbott

Teacher

Kathy Addleman

Teacher

Jacqueline Babst

Student Records Specialist

Erin Baker

Para-Educator

Matthew Banks

Gear Up

Kelsy Bendtsen

Social Worker/Drug and Alcohol Counselor

Michael Bills

School Pshchologist

Mark Bloom

Teacher

LeAnne Branam

Secretary-ASB Bookkeeping

David Branham

Teacher

Tina Brewer

Teacher

Geoff Bullis

Teacher

Michelle Callahan

Para-Educator

Claudia Campos

Secretary-Counseling Office

Yesica Campos Garcia

Migrant Achievement Specialist

Angela Cavanaugh

Counselor (F-K)

Jacque Church

Teacher

Yolanda Cortes

Secretary-Counseling Office-Registrar

Stephanie Critchell

Para-Educator

Kyle Curry

Custodian

Karinne Davis

Teacher

Donna Dawson

Para-Educator

John Dobson

Custodian

Kyle Dockins

Teacher

Taylor Dockins

Teacher

Michael Don

Teacher

Garci Duncan

Teacher

Scott Eaton

Counselor (L, S-Z)

Spencer Ellis

Teacher

Jason Erdmann

Teacher

Susan Erdmann

Teacher

Kevin Fenton

Teacher

Lisa Flores

Teacher

Brian Frank

Custodian

Robert Gallaher

Teacher

Shawna Gardner

Teacher

Andreas Garness

Teacher

Chelsea Gering

Para-Educator

Megan Gering

Teacher

Karla Grode

Para-Educator

Chloe Haberlock

Teacher

Mark Henson

Teacher

Darren Hoff

Teacher

Diane Holman

Teacher

Heather Houtz

Para-Educator

David Howard

Teacher

Lorrie Howe

Teacher

Vidal Hurtado

Migrant Student Advocate

Paula Huylar

Teacher

Joanne Johanson

Teacher

Mariah Julson

Teacher

Matthew Kimmel

Teacher

Kai Knell

Teacher

Sonja Kniep

Teacher

Teresa Ladd

Teacher

Marisol Lee

Para-Educator

James Lehman

Teacher

Joanne Leonard

Teacher

Lisa Lewis

Teacher

Kimberly Livingston

Para-Educator

Yadira Luna

Para-Educator/Sub Coordinator

Annagene McClune

Specialist

Susan McCray

Teacher

Tracy McDonnell

Para-Educator

Cheri McMillan

Para-Educator

Gary Millard

Teacher

Cathy Miller

Para-Educator

Ismael Murillo-Rodriguez

Para-Educator

Tiffani Nagel

Para-Educator

Vern Nelson

Teacher

Wayne Ochampaugh

Custodian

Paula Ortiz

Counselor (M-R)

Kelly Parish

Para-Educator

Rebecca Parsons

Teacher

Penelope Paus

Teacher

Maria Ramos-Barboza

Para-Educator

Michelle Sadewasser

Transition Coordinator

Linda Sanchez

Para-Educator

Danny Sapp

Para-Educator

John Schmauder

Teacher

Brian Scott

Teacher

Tanya Scott

Teacher

Robin Shockey

Teacher

Shelley Skaar

Librarian

Colette Skadsen

Secretary-Assessments/Digital Media

Christopher Smiddy

Custodian

Gerardo Sotelo

Custodian

Steven Thibault

Teacher

Ryan Tullar

Teacher

Nicholas Turner

Custodian

Cinthia Verduzco Negrete

Secretary-ALE

Emily Viveros Cendejas

Para-Educator

Marcia Walker

Para-Educator/Receptionist

Michael Waters

Teacher

Natalie Waters

Secretary-Attendance

Mark Wavra

Teacher

Maggie Whiteman

Teacher

Kathy Whitney

CTE Secretary

Anthony Williams

Para-Educator

Deborah Wirth

Secretary-Athletics

Jason Worsham

Teacher

Chelsea Wright

Para-Educator

Donna Zukowski

Counselor (A-E)